Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
China Guangzhou BetterCan Industry and Trade Co., Ltd. logo
Guangzhou BetterCan Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.
<span style="color: rgb(55, 65, 81); font-family: Söhne, ui-sans-serif, system-ui, -apple-system, " segoe="" ui",="" roboto,="" ubuntu,="" cantarell,="" "noto="" sans",="" sans-serif,="" "helvetica=""
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Industrial Paint Tins >

1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging

Guangzhou BetterCan Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Brand Name : BC-bettercan

Model Number : 250ML-6Liter Paint Tin Cans

Certification : ISO-9001

Place of Origin : Foshan,China

MOQ : 100pcs-4000pcs

Price : 0.18$USD-1.05$USD

Payment Terms : T/T

Supply Ability : 2000pcs/per hour

Delivery Time : 5-10 work days

Packaging Details : Stretch film only,Carton,Pallet or others.

Capacity : 500ml-6liter

Shape : Rectangular/round/square

Gauge : 0.23mm-0.35mm

Size : Customised

Sealing : Air-tight

Technology : Auto Machine

Transportation : Pallet/PE Film/Carton

Body Can : White/CMYK printing

Lid Type : Metal

Applications : Chemical coating/Olive Oil/Palm Oil.

Certifications : ISO 9001

Material : Tinplate

Corrosion Resistance : Yes

Stackable : Yes

Sample Cost : Paper proof free/Metal Proof Charge

Shipping : By Sea/Air/Express

Contact Now

1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging​

You can purchase all car paint tin cans here. including 200ml-6liter. save your time and cost. Check the details below and contact us with any inquiries.

1. Applications

Can SizeAutomotive Paint Products
250mlTouch-Up Paint, Small Repair Kit
500mlAerosol Paint, Spray-On Primer
1LBasecoat, Automotive Enamel
2LClearcoat, High Gloss Finish
4LComplete Paint System, Large Refinish Kit
5LProfessional Automotive Paint, Bulk Quantity
10LIndustrial-Grade Auto Paint, Large Quantities
20LCommercial Automotive Paint, Bulk Containers

2 More sizes for your one-stop purchase

ProductL(mm)W(mm)H(mm)Thickness(mm)
500ml square tin can11560900.23-0.25
1Liter square tin can115601740.21-0.23
2Liter square tin can167861740.22-0.24
3Liter square tin can167862560.23-0.25
4Liter square tin can1671052560.23-0.25
5Liter square tin can1671053200.23-0.25
5Liter square tin can1781053200.23-0.25
SizeDiameterHeightAccessories Technology
54/57/62/66/76/82/85mm60-150mmSingle ring
(A lip)
Double ring
7mm14mm
100ml54mm60mm
125ml57mm60mm
185ml62mm78mm
200ml66mm68mm
200ml73mm64mm
250ml76mm70mm
370ml82mm85mm
500ml85mm105mm


1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging
1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging

More sizes to match your car paint product package.
1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging

How we transport your goods in a SAFE WAY?

Loading wayAdvantagesSelectivity
PE filmSave container space,dust-free78%
CartonRecycling,dust-free10%
PalletEasy unloading,10%
Carton+PalletEasy unloading,protect best1%
Customised loadingAs your requestment1%

1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging











Quality 1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging wholesale

1 Quart Car Paint Sets Empty Tin Cans 1liter Square Metal Packaging Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Guangzhou BetterCan Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)